VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 13/07/08

 


GENERAL MONTAÑA 
1º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 13 P.
2º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 7 P.
3º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 6 P.
4º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 6 P.
5º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 3 P.
6º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
7º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
8º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 2 P.
9º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
10º 121 OCHOA, Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL 2 P.
11º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.

 


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES 

1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 15 P.
2º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 7 P.
3º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 P.
4º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
5º 93 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD 3 P.
6º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
7º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA 2 P.
8º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 2 P.
9º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 2 P.
10º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 2 P.
11º 46 LAZO, Sebastian R CHI CONSTR.PAULINO 1 P.

 


GENERAL S. ESPECIALES 
1º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO 8 P.
2º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 7 P.
3º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 4 P.
4º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
5º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
6º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
7º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
8º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 2 P.
9º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 2 P.
10º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 1 P.

 


GENERAL COMBINADA 
1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 5 25 P.
2º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 29 P.
3º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 79 P.
4º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 18 P.
5º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 4 22 P.
6º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 4 38 P.
7º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 62 P.
8º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 4 63 P.
9º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 3 13 P.
10º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 3 21 P.
11º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 22 P.

 


GENERAL SUB23 
1º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA
2º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
3º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
4º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
5º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
6º 84 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
7º 77 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
8º 65 WIERSTRA, Frank NED BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK
9º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
10º 53 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I.
11º 55 ROYO, Santiago ESP C.A.I.

 


GRAL CANTABROS 
1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
2º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA
3º 35 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP NOJA-CANALSA
4º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
5º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE
6º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
7º 73 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
8º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
9º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
10º 97 RUIZ, Pablo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD
11º 31 OBREGON, Aurelio ESP NOJA-CANALSA