VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Fecha: 12/07/08 Kms.: 286,40 Media.: 42,736
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL

 Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo                   hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 06:42:06
2º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. mt.
3º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 34
4º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 40
5º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 52
6º 104 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 52
7º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 52
8º 2 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 52
9º 122 ESPASANDIN, Hector ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:06
10º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA a 01:06
11º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:27
12º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 01:27
13º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 01:27
14º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 01:58
15º 47 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 02:08
16º 114 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 02:08
17º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
18º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
19º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
20º 84 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
21º 77 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 02:10
22º 65 WIERSTRA, Frank NED BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 02:53
23º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 03:00
24º 35 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 03:04
25º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03:04
26º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 03:04
27º 53 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I. a 03:04
28º 73 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 03:04
29º 106 CELIZ, Sergio E ARG CYMASA a 03:04
30º 46 LAZO, Sebastian R CHI CONSTR.PAULINO a 03:04
31º 51 BUIL, Lorenzo ESP C.A.I. a 03:04
32º 55 ROYO, Santiago ESP C.A.I. a 03:11
33º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 03:20
34º 44 PELAEZ, Andres ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 03:32
35º 113 RICHARD, Gabriel H ARG AZYSA-CETYA a 09:36
36º 54 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. a 10:37
37º 11 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 12:14
38º 56 MARTIN, Ruben ESP C.A.I. a 12:26
39º 57 RODRIGUEZ, Daniel ESP C.A.I. a 17:05
40º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 17:59
41º 123 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:27
42º 93 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 19:27
43º 124 FERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:27
44º 7 CASTRO, Alejandro ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 19:27
45º 121 OCHOA, Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:27
46º 22 PADILLA, Juan Sebasti ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 19:27
47º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 20:23
48º 72 LINARES, Jesus Maria ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 20:23
49º 24 SART, Adrian ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 20:23
50º 3 ROSAL, Gonzalo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 20:23
51º 6 ALAS, David ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 20:23
52º 83 SANZ, Alfonso ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 20:39
53º 117 PONT, Guillaume FRA AZYSA-CETYA a 20:50
54º 75 JUAREZ, David ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 21:35
55º 85 BAEZ, Dailos ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 21:35
56º 71 URIARTE, Erlantz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 22:19
57º 25 MARGALIOT, Ran ISR SAUNIER DUVAL a 22:36
58º 111 DELGADO, Carlos ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 24:29
59º 127 NAFRIA, Albert ESP CAJA RURAL a 25:50
60º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA a 26:55
61º 42 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 28:36
62º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 28:36
63º 134 CASENY, RUBEN ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 29:21
64º 61 BALBAS, Victor ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 29:33
65º 131 GREGORI, Pedro ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 29:33
66º 34 PEÑA, Adrian ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 29:33
67º 91 ALONSO, Iñigo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 29:33
68º 92 LOPEZ, Juan Cruz ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 29:33
69º 97 RUIZ, Pablo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 29:33
70º 63 BUJANDA, Héctor ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 29:33
71º 74 LAZARO, Jonatan ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 29:33
72º 112 BASKONES, Jorge ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 29:33
73º 43 DIAZ, Jairo ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 29:33
74º 94 DE DIOS, Denis ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 29:46
75º 95 CALCEDO, Jorge ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 31:53
76º 31 OBREGON, Aurelio ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 31:53
77º 33 MANTILLA, Matias ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 32:06
78º 4 VIGIL, Bernardino ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 37:46
79º 64 LOPEZ, Jose A ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 40:05
80º 62 LUCAS, Edgar ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 41:19
81º 66 BEL, David ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 42:25
82º 102 PRADO, Carlos ESP CYMASA a 45:25
83º 45 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 47:45


 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 12/07/08

1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 33 P.
2º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 28 P.
3º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 27 P.
4º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 25 P.
5º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 24 P.
6º 11 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 20 P.
7º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 19 P.
8º 123 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL 16 P.
9º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 12 P.
10º 122 ESPASANDIN, Hector ESP CAJA RURAL 11 P.
11º 104 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA 10 P.
12º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 10 P.
13º 2 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 9 P.
14º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 9 P.
15º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA 6 P.
16º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 6 P.
17º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 5 P.
18º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 4 P.
19º 54 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. 3 P.
20º 72 LINARES, Jesus Maria ESP IBAIGANE OPEL 3 P.
21º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 2 P.
22º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.
23º 56 MARTIN, Ruben ESP C.A.I. 1 P.

 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 12/07/08

 


GENERAL MONTAÑA 
1º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 13 P.
2º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 6 P.
3º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 P.
4º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 4 P.
5º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 3 P.
6º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
7º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
8º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.
9º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 1 P.

 


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES 

1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 9 P.
2º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 5 P.
3º 3 ROSAL, Gonzalo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 P.
4º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
5º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 2 P.
6º 93 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD 2 P.
7º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 2 P.
8º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
9º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.
10º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.

 


GENERAL S. ESPECIALES 
1º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 5 P.
2º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 3 P.
3º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO 3 P.
4º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
5º 3 ROSAL, Gonzalo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 2 P.
6º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
7º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
8º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 2 P.
9º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 1 P.
10º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 1 P.

 


GENERAL COMBINADA 
1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 5 19 P.
2º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 24 P.
3º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 19 P.
4º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 4 39 P.
5º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 4 41 P.
6º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 55 P.
7º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 7 P.
8º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 17 P.
9º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 3 19 P.
10º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 3 22 P.
11º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 3 32 P.

 


GENERAL SUB23 
1º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA
2º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
3º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
4º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE
5º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
6º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
7º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
8º 84 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
9º 77 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
10º 65 WIERSTRA, Frank NED BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK
11º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL

 


GRAL CANTABROS 
1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
2º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE
3º 35 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP NOJA-CANALSA
4º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
5º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA
6º 73 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
7º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
8º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
9º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
10º 97 RUIZ, Pablo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD
11º 31 OBREGON, Aurelio ESP NOJA-CANALSA








 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 12/07/08

1º AZYSA-CETYA ADVI 020:09:00
2º CAMARGO-FERROAT. SPFE 020:09:06
3º CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVCO 020:09:29
4º CYMASA CYMA 020:11:20
5º NATURGAS ENERGIA LUNA 020:12:05
6º C.A.I. CAIA 020:13:53
7º CONSTR.PAULINO MAPA 020:15:02
8º SAUNIER DUVAL GMSA 020:30:16
9º IBAIGANE OPEL ARIB 020:31:55
10º BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK BENP 020:36:36
11º NOJA-CANALSA CANN 020:39:21
12º CAJA RURAL CAJR 020:46:18
13º VIVEROS ALCANAR VIAL 021:05:52
14º SUMINAN-KOPLAD SUKO 021:24:51