VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Fecha: 13/07/08 Kms.: 420,10 Media.: 42,155
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL

 Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo                   hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 09:57:56
2º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. mt.
3º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 30
4º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 34
5º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 40
6º 122 ESPASANDIN, Hector ESP CAJA RURAL a 44
7º 104 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 52
8º 2 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 52
9º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 52
10º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 55
11º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA a 01:06
12º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:27
13º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 01:27
14º 47 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 02:08
15º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
16º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
17º 84 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:10
18º 77 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 02:10
19º 65 WIERSTRA, Frank NED BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 02:53
20º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 03:00
21º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 03:04
22º 35 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 03:04
23º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03:04
24º 53 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I. a 03:04
25º 106 CELIZ, Sergio E ARG CYMASA a 03:04
26º 55 ROYO, Santiago ESP C.A.I. a 03:11
27º 44 PELAEZ, Andres ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 03:32
28º 46 LAZO, Sebastian R CHI CONSTR.PAULINO a 04:48
29º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 04:55
30º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 05:04
31º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 05:42
32º 73 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 06:36
33º 114 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 08:13
34º 51 BUIL, Lorenzo ESP C.A.I. a 08:20
35º 54 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. a 10:37
36º 11 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 12:14
37º 56 MARTIN, Ruben ESP C.A.I. a 12:26
38º 123 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:27
39º 121 OCHOA, Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:27
40º 22 PADILLA, Juan Sebasti ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 19:27
41º 24 SART, Adrian ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 20:23
42º 25 MARGALIOT, Ran ISR SAUNIER DUVAL a 22:36
43º 113 RICHARD, Gabriel H ARG AZYSA-CETYA a 23:14
44º 72 LINARES, Jesus Maria ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 24:48
45º 85 BAEZ, Dailos ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 25:07
46º 124 FERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL a 25:32
47º 7 CASTRO, Alejandro ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 25:32
48º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 26:28
49º 6 ALAS, David ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 26:28
50º 117 PONT, Guillaume FRA AZYSA-CETYA a 26:55
51º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. a 27:48
52º 71 URIARTE, Erlantz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 28:24
53º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 28:36
54º 83 SANZ, Alfonso ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 28:58
55º 93 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 29:16
56º 57 RODRIGUEZ, Daniel ESP C.A.I. a 30:29
57º 111 DELGADO, Carlos ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 34:18
58º 42 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 34:41
59º 75 JUAREZ, David ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 34:59
60º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA a 35:14
61º 134 CASENY, RUBEN ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 35:26
62º 131 GREGORI, Pedro ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 35:38
63º 34 PEÑA, Adrian ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 35:38
64º 97 RUIZ, Pablo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 35:38
65º 63 BUJANDA, Héctor ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 35:38
66º 127 NAFRIA, Albert ESP CAJA RURAL a 35:39
67º 61 BALBAS, Victor ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 37:52
68º 74 LAZARO, Jonatan ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 39:22
69º 91 ALONSO, Iñigo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 42:57
70º 92 LOPEZ, Juan Cruz ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 42:57
71º 112 BASKONES, Jorge ESP AZYSA-CETYA a 42:57
72º 43 DIAZ, Jairo ESP CONSTR.PAULINO a 42:57
73º 94 DE DIOS, Denis ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 43:10
74º 31 OBREGON, Aurelio ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 45:17
75º 95 CALCEDO, Jorge ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD a 45:17
76º 33 MANTILLA, Matias ESP NOJA-CANALSA a 45:30
77º 62 LUCAS, Edgar ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 47:24
78º 4 VIGIL, Bernardino ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 51:10
79º 66 BEL, David ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK a 55:49
80º 102 PRADO, Carlos ESP CYMASA a 58:49


 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 13/07/08

1º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 50 P.
2º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 45 P.
3º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 40 P.
4º 122 ESPASANDIN, Hector ESP CAJA RURAL 31 P.
5º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 28 P.
6º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 28 P.
7º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 23 P.
8º 11 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 23 P.
9º 123 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL 16 P.
10º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA 15 P.
11º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO 14 P.
12º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 12 P.
13º 104 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA 10 P.
14º 47 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONSTR.PAULINO 10 P.
15º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 10 P.
16º 2 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 9 P.
17º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 9 P.
18º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 8 P.
19º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA 8 P.
20º 121 OCHOA, Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL 7 P.
21º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 6 P.
22º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 5 P.
23º 24 SART, Adrian ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 5 P.
24º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 4 P.
25º 54 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. 3 P.

 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 13/07/08

 


GENERAL MONTAÑA 
1º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 13 P.
2º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 7 P.
3º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 6 P.
4º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 6 P.
5º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 3 P.
6º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
7º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
8º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 2 P.
9º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
10º 121 OCHOA, Miguel ESP CAJA RURAL 2 P.
11º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 1 P.

 


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES 

1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 15 P.
2º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 7 P.
3º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 P.
4º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
5º 93 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD 3 P.
6º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
7º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA 2 P.
8º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 2 P.
9º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 2 P.
10º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 2 P.
11º 46 LAZO, Sebastian R CHI CONSTR.PAULINO 1 P.

 


GENERAL S. ESPECIALES 
1º 41 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONSTR.PAULINO 8 P.
2º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 7 P.
3º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 4 P.
4º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 3 P.
5º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 3 P.
6º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
7º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 2 P.
8º 37 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel ARG NOJA-CANALSA 2 P.
9º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 2 P.
10º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 1 P.

 


GENERAL COMBINADA 
1º 115 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA-CETYA 5 25 P.
2º 12 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 29 P.
3º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 5 79 P.
4º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 18 P.
5º 116 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA-CETYA 4 22 P.
6º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 4 38 P.
7º 15 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT. 4 62 P.
8º 87 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA 4 63 P.
9º 67 BELDA, Jose ESP BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK 3 13 P.
10º 135 PRADES, Benjami ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR 3 21 P.
11º 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE 3 22 P.

 


GENERAL SUB23 
1º 105 PEREYRA, Andrés I ARG CYMASA
2º 23 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
3º 81 LANDA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
4º 86 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
5º 82 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
6º 84 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA
7º 77 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
8º 65 WIERSTRA, Frank NED BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK
9º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
10º 53 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I.
11º 55 ROYO, Santiago ESP C.A.I.

 


GRAL CANTABROS 
1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
2º 36 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP NOJA-CANALSA
3º 35 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP NOJA-CANALSA
4º 21 ABAD, Oscar ESP SAUNIER DUVAL
5º 5 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE
6º 16 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
7º 73 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
8º 17 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
9º 14 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO-FERROAT.
10º 97 RUIZ, Pablo ESP SUMINAN-KOPLAD
11º 31 OBREGON, Aurelio ESP NOJA-CANALSA


 

VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008
Etapa: GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 13/07/08

1º CAMARGO-FERROAT. SPFE 029:56:14
2º CYMASA CYMA 029:58:50
3º NATURGAS ENERGIA LUNA 029:59:35
4º CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVCO 030:00:27
5º C.A.I. CAIA 030:01:23
6º CONSTR.PAULINO MAPA 030:02:32
7º AZYSA-CETYA ADVI 030:02:35
8º SAUNIER DUVAL GMSA 030:17:46
9º IBAIGANE OPEL ARIB 030:27:22
10º BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK BENP 030:29:08
11º NOJA-CANALSA CANN 030:32:56
12º CAJA RURAL CAJR 030:33:26
13º VIVEROS ALCANAR VIAL 031:05:32
14º SUMINAN-KOPLAD SUKO 031:41:39