VUELTA A CANTABRIA '09
Fecha: 13/09/09 Kms.: 455,10 Media.: 41,301
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
 Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo                   hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 11:01:09
2º 6 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC mt.
3º 1 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC mt.
4º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. mt.
5º 71 WALKER, Johnnie AUS TRASMIERA - FUJI mt.
6º 66 RUIZ, Javier ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL mt.
7º 213 BRANAA, Damien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE mt.
8º 162 IRIARTE, Fco. Javier ESP LIZARTE mt.
9º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. mt.
10º 144 LUCENA, Miguel ESP CAFES BAQUE a 11
11º 161 VEGA, Jose CRC LIZARTE a 11
12º 212 REY, Fabien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE a 13
13º 142 JUEZ, Carlos ESP CAFES BAQUE a 13
14º 151 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik HOL TELCO - INTERCONS a 15
15º 114 CARVALHO, Victor POR CIDADE DE LUGO - Art a 20
16º 191 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 23
17º 221 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 23
18º 86 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI a 28
19º 135 LOPEZ, Adrian ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 28
20º 104 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 32
21º 51 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 32
22º 203 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV a 38
23º 223 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 41
24º 112 CEREZO, Jose Antonio ESP CIDADE DE LUGO - Art a 41
25º 125 LEGASA, Adrian ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 41
26º 72 IGNATYEV, Dimitri RUS TRASMIERA - FUJI a 41
27º 111 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDADE DE LUGO - Art a 41
28º 224 FERRARO, Roger BRA CREDITO AGRICOLA a 46
29º 63 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL a 58
30º 141 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAFES BAQUE a 01:03
31º 214 CAPDEPUY, Nicolas FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE a 01:05
32º 64 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL a 01:18
33º 103 LARA, Jose Carlos ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 01:18
34º 105 MORA, Arturo ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 01:18
35º 163 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE a 01:18
36º 181 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP ECP - CONTINENTAL PR a 01:18
37º 92 COSIO, Pablo ESP KOPLAND - UNI2 a 01:18
38º 185 FITE, Jordi ESP ECP - CONTINENTAL PR a 01:18
39º 192 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 01:18
40º 176 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP ALCOLETGE a 02:01
41º 165 NEGUERUELA, Juan Luis ESP LIZARTE a 02:01
42º 174 PEÑA, David ESP ALCOLETGE a 02:01
43º 2 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC a 02:01
44º 54 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 02:05
45º 193 GARCIA, Jaime ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 02:16
46º 53 MANZANO, Javier ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 02:25
47º 122 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 02:35
48º 11 GRAU, Vicente-osca ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. a 02:35
49º 132 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:35
50º 74 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP TRASMIERA - FUJI a 02:35
51º 183 VIGIL, Andres ESP ECP - CONTINENTAL PR a 02:35
52º 15 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. a 02:35
53º 23 FLORES, Marco F. ARG CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR a 02:35
54º 131 DOMENE, Ramon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:35
55º 215 DAUGA, Vincent FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE a 02:35
56º 41 BILBAO, Pello ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:35
57º 25 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR a 02:35
58º 46 HIDALGO, David ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:35
59º 204 KAIKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:38
60º 42 MARTIN, Noel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:59
61º 43 LARRINAGA, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:59
62º 201 MAKSIMOV, Roman RUS LOKOMOTIV a 03:01
63º 5 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG AZYSA - CONOR WRC a 03:18
64º 22 ROSAL, Gonzalo ESP CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR a 03:18
65º 226 SOUSA, Nelson POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 03:18
66º 126 BOLIVAR, Asier ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 03:18
67º 3 MINDLIN, Anton RUS AZYSA - CONOR WRC a 03:28
68º 14 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. a 03:42
69º 194 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 03:42
70º 145 ABASOLO, Borja ESP CAFES BAQUE a 03:42
71º 121 ARTOLA, Ugaitz ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 03:54
72º 184 ARANDA, Manuel ESP ECP - CONTINENTAL PR a 04:18
73º 136 COLLADO, Pablo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:32
74º 84 MARROQUIN, Luis GUA CAI a 04:32
75º 206 KRASNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 04:38
76º 21 FRANCES, Juan David ESP CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR a 05:13
77º 75 MARTIN, Pablo ESP TRASMIERA - FUJI a 05:14
78º 143 SANCHEZ, Andres ESP CAFES BAQUE a 05:14
79º 123 USABIAGA, Pedro ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 05:14
80º 152 PAULES, Javier ESP TELCO - INTERCONS a 05:14
81º 231 ACKERMANN, Carlos R. ARG SELECCION ARGENTINA a 05:23
82º 205 KOROLEV, Egor RUS LOKOMOTIV a 06:12
83º 211 BADOC, Remi FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE a 06:21
84º 186 GREGORI, Juan-carlos ESP ECP - CONTINENTAL PR a 07:24
85º 222 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 08:14
86º 216 DELAGE, Mickael FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE a 08:14
87º 73 DIEZ, Jose Antonio ESP TRASMIERA - FUJI a 08:49
88º 236 RICHEZE, Adrian E. ARG SELECCION ARGENTINA a 09:09
89º 44 SANZ, Alfonso ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 09:19
90º 102 GONZALEZ, Alberto ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 09:51
91º 106 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 09:51
92º 166 PEREZ, Francisco ESP LIZARTE a 11:01
93º 61 URIARTE, Erlantz ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL a 14:22
94º 12 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. a 14:57
95º 101 BECERRA, Daniel ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO a 14:57
96º 96 HERRERO, Jesus ESP KOPLAND - UNI2 a 15:04
97º 154 YUS, Unai ESP TELCO - INTERCONS a 15:41
98º 124 VARELA, Kepa ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 20:51
99º 81 ARA, Alberto ESP CAI a 22:17
100º 153 BERGUA, Miguel ESP TELCO - INTERCONS a 29:13
101º 85 ARCHILA, Mario GUA CAI a 30:30
102º 56 FORNASARI, Mariano D. ARG CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 30:30
103º 34 PITARCH, Pablo ESP BENICASIM - FIB - LU a 31:17
104º 195 CUESTA, Joaquin ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 31:20
105º 173 GIRONES, Francesc ESP ALCOLETGE a 31:35
106º 225 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 31:59
107º 234 LUCERO, Alfredo O. ARG SELECCION ARGENTINA a 32:11
108º 32 RODRIGUEZ, Joan ESP BENICASIM - FIB - LU a 35:13
109º 196 DIAZ, Victor Jose ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 35:57
110º 235 BORCARD, Gustavo F. ARG SELECCION ARGENTINA a 36:39
111º 4 BATLE, Juan ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC a 37:11
112º 35 PITARCH, Sergio ESP BENICASIM - FIB - LU a 37:11
113º 31 BUJANDA, Hector ESP BENICASIM - FIB - LU a 39:31
114º 52 BREED, Siebe NED CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 39:31
115º 45 BILBAO, Alexander ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 42:26
116º 33 VEIGA, Jesús ESP BENICASIM - FIB - LU a 42:29
117º 155 VOLA, Diego Miguel URU TELCO - INTERCONS a 47:58
118º 76 CAMPOS, Daniel ESP TRASMIERA - FUJI a 48:58
119º 26 LAVIN, Roberto ESP CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR a 52:44