VUELTA A CANTABRIA '09
Etapa: OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 13/09/09

 


GENERAL MONTAÑA  
1º 114 CARVALHO, Victor POR CIDADE DE LUGO - Art 6 P.
2º 103 LARA, Jose Carlos ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 6 P.
3º 6 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC 6 P.
4º 213 BRANAA, Damien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE 4 P.
5º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
6º 104 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 3 P.
7º 106 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 3 P.
8º 191 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK 2 P.
9º 111 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP CIDADE DE LUGO - Art 2 P.
10º 105 MORA, Arturo ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 2 P.
11º 166 PEREZ, Francisco ESP LIZARTE 2 P.

 


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES  
1º 15 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 9 P.
2º 141 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAFES BAQUE 7 P.
3º 192 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK 5 P.
4º 11 GRAU, Vicente-osca ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 3 P.
5º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 2 P.
6º 105 MORA, Arturo ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 2 P.
7º 226 SOUSA, Nelson POR CREDITO AGRICOLA 2 P.
8º 14 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 2 P.
9º 211 BADOC, Remi FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE 2 P.
10º 101 BECERRA, Daniel ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 2 P.
11º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 1 P.

 


GENERAL S. ESPECIALES  
1º 163 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE 9 P.
2º 141 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAFES BAQUE 8 P.
3º 14 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 5 P.
4º 1 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC 3 P.
5º 5 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG AZYSA - CONOR WRC 3 P.
6º 213 BRANAA, Damien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE 2 P.
7º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 2 P.
8º 192 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK 2 P.
9º 2 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC 2 P.
10º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 1 P.
11º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 1 P.

 


GENERAL COMBINADA  
1º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 5 24 P.
2º 213 BRANAA, Damien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE 4 27 P.
3º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 4 35 P.
4º 5 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG AZYSA - CONOR WRC 4 90 P.
5º 6 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC 3 9 P.
6º 1 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC 3 13 P.
7º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN. 3 22 P.
8º 104 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 3 25 P.
9º 192 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK 3 27 P.
10º 141 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAFES BAQUE 3 30 P.
11º 103 LARA, Jose Carlos ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO 3 43 P.

 


GENERAL SUB-23  
1º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV
2º 71 WALKER, Johnnie AUS TRASMIERA - FUJI
3º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
4º 144 LUCENA, Miguel ESP CAFES BAQUE
5º 221 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA
6º 86 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI
7º 135 LOPEZ, Adrian ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
8º 104 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO
9º 203 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV
10º 125 LEGASA, Adrian ESP BIDELAN - KIROLGI
11º 72 IGNATYEV, Dimitri RUS TRASMIERA - FUJI

 


GENERAL COR. NACIONAL  
1º 6 COLOME, Oriol ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC
2º 1 ZUGASTI, Ibon ESP AZYSA - CONOR WRC
3º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
4º 66 RUIZ, Javier ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL
5º 162 IRIARTE, Fco. Javier ESP LIZARTE
6º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
7º 144 LUCENA, Miguel ESP CAFES BAQUE
8º 142 JUEZ, Carlos ESP CAFES BAQUE
9º 191 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA - SPIUK
10º 135 LOPEZ, Adrian ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
11º 104 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA DEL SOPLAO

 


GENERAL CANTABRO  
1º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
2º 16 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
3º 64 COBO, Alejandro ESP IBAGAINE - OPEL
4º 92 COSIO, Pablo ESP KOPLAND - UNI2
5º 165 NEGUERUELA, Juan Luis ESP LIZARTE
6º 74 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP TRASMIERA - FUJI
7º 15 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
8º 25 MARTINEZ, Pablo ESP CIUD DE OVIEDO - TAR
9º 14 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.
10º 12 GONZALEZ, Bruno ESP CAMARGO FERROATLAN.

 


GENERAL EXTRANJEROS  
1º 202 ARGUELYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV
2º 71 WALKER, Johnnie AUS TRASMIERA - FUJI
3º 213 BRANAA, Damien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE
4º 212 REY, Fabien FRA ENTENTE SUD CASCOGNE
5º 151 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik HOL TELCO - INTERCONS
6º 221 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA
7º 86 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAI
8º 203 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV
9º 223 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA
10º 72 IGNATYEV, Dimitri RUS TRASMIERA - FUJI
11º 224 FERRARO, Roger BRA CREDITO AGRICOLA