-SELECCION ARGENTINA
     1  MULLER, Mauricio (ARG)
     2  PEREYRA, Andres I. (ARG)
     3  MEDICI, Matias (ARG)
     4  PEREZ, Walter (ARG)
     5  IBARRA, Emiliano (ARG)
     6  MESSINEO, Carlos Leandro (ARG)
  ** Dir.:Alfredo Palavecino 
  -AZYSA-CONOR-WRC

    11  ILUNDAIN, Mikel (ESP)
    12  BELMOUKHTAR, Abdelkader (ALG)
    13  KWIATKOWSK, Grzegorz (POL)
    14  MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martin (ARG)
    15  VAN DIJK, Peter (NED)
    16  VALLEJO, Kepa (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Luis Vte. Otin 
  -SUPER.  FROIZ
    21  VALLEJO, Angel (ESP)
    22  GARC.MATEOS, Raul (ESP)
    23  ABAL, David (ESP)
    24  DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
    25  DUEÑAS, Moises (ESP)
    26  JIMENEZ, Victor Manue (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Manuel Rodriguez 
  -BENICASIM-FIB-LUK
    31  MARTI, Vicente (ESP)
    32  FERRUSES, Enrique (ESP)
    33  MARQUEZ, Fernando (ESP)
    34  KOHLVELTER, Kevin (LUX)
    35  GUASCH, Daniel (ESP)
    36  RODRIGUEZ, Joan (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Enrique Pla 
  -BIDELAN-KIROLGUI

    41  MURGIA, Urtzi (ESP)
    42  IPARRAGUIRRE, Unai (ESP)
    43  COBO, Alejandro (ESP)
    44  ISCAR, Carlos (ESP)
    45  ABASOLO, Borja (ESP)
    46  GUTIERREZ, David (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Jon Odriozola 
  -LIZARTE
    51  RUIZ, Javier (ESP)
    52  IRAIZOZ, Martin (ESP)
    53  GONZALEZ, Ivan (ESP)
    54  GARCIA, Ruben (ESP)
    55  ORTEGO, Armando (ESP)
    56  SANCHO, Asier (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Iban Latasa 
  -GUEROLA-VAL.TERRA I MAR
    61  BELDA, Jose (ESP)
    62  GONZALEZ, Hector (ESP)
    63  MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)
    64  MERINO, Jesus (ESP)
    65  RUIZ, Jos‚-luis (ESP)
    66  SART, Adrian (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Antonio Llopis 
  -CUEVA EL SOPLAO

    71  ANGULO, Antonio (ESP)
    72  BECERRA, Daniel (ESP)
    73  COLLANTES, Cruz (ESP)
    74  GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)
    75  MIGUEL, Marcos (ESP)
    76  CARRAL, Eloy (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Juan Gonzalez 
  -SEGUROS BILBAO
    81  MENDEZ, Roberto (ESP)
    82  JURADO, Marcos (ESP)
    83  ANTON, Markel (ESP)
    84  PEÑA, Adrian (ESP)
    85  ABELLAN, Miguel Anton (ESP)
    86  SANCHEZ, Cristobal (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Santi Barranco 
  -CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
    91  GUTIERREZ, Borja (ESP)
    92  MENENDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
    93  RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro (ESP)
    94  SALMERON, Manuel (ESP)
    95  MIHAIL, Gac (MDA)
    96  MAROÑO, Diego (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Ramon A.Alvarez 
  -CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA

   101  FRANCISCO, David (ESP)
   102  ORTIZ, David (ESP)
   103  MARIN, Unai (ESP)
   104  GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)
   105  SUAREZ, Isaac (ESP)
   106  HERRERO, Jesus (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alejandro Gonzalez 
  -NATURGAS ENERGIA
   111  LARRINAGA, Jon (ESP)
   112  GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)
   113  BAUDRON, Karl (ESP)
   114  LEGARRA, Urtzi (ESP)
   115  GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)
   116  GONZALEZ, Alain (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Iñigo Urretxu 
  -CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA
   121  ANIA, Daniel (ESP)
   122  POLIDURA, Miguel Angel (ESP)
   123  NAVARRO, Agustin (ESP)
   124  DOMINGUEZ, Jesus Lucio (ESP)
   125  DE PRADO, Hector (ESP)
   126  ABAD, Oscar (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Bernardino Vigil 
  -BRI SPORTS-TRANSMIERA

   131  DIEZ, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   133  SAINZ, Alberto (ESP)
   134  SAN, Fernando (ESP)
   135  REVUELTA, Victor Hugo (ESP)
   136  LOZANO, David (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Francisco Baldor 
  -KOPLA-SUMINAN
   141  INTZIARTE, Unai (ESP)
   142  OJEDA, Iñigo (ESP)
   143  UNZUETA, Alexander (ESP)
   144  LOPEZ, Adrian (ESP)
   145  BENITEZ, Sergio (ESP)
   146  BARBA, Ismael F (ESP)
  ** Dir.:David Etxebarria 
  -OPEL IBAIGANE
   151  ALVAREZ, Ruben (ESP)
   152  BARRENETXEA, Ander (ESP)
   153  ALFONSO, Juan Manuel (ESP)
   154  GUTIERREZ, Angel (ESP)
   155  UNSION, Ivan (ESP)
   156  URIARTE, Erlantz (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Jose Manuel Garcia 
  -C.A.I.

   161  MOLINA, Felix (ESP)
   162  GRAUS, Jose Alejand (ESP)
   163  BERGUA, Miguel (ESP)
   164  GUTIERREZ, Mario (ESP)
   165  JUST, Alberto (ESP)
   166  REBULLIDA, Jorge (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Luis Escribano 
  -CAFES BAQUE
   171  FILGUEIRA, Mikel (ESP)
   172  PUERTAS, Victor (ESP)
   173  ANTON, David (ESP)
   174  ORIA, Jon (ESP)
   175  GARCIA, Alex (ESP)
   176  QUINTANILLA, Jon (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Ruben Gorospe 
  -ASFRA-FLANDERS
   181  BOWATER, Perry (GBR)
   182  CARDOEN, Henryk (BEL)
   183  GONZALEZ, Mauro (ESP)
   184  OPSOMER, Arne (BEL)
   185  TANNER, Jake (GBR)
   186  VUELTA, Michel (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Luc Assez 
  -DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER

   191  ROVIRA, Jaume (ESP)
   192  GONZALEZ, Jonathan (ESP)
   193  SUAÑA, Alfonso (ESP)
   194  CASARUBIOS, Oscar (ESP)
   195  CUBINO, Alfonso (ESP)
   196  CABEZUELA, Luis A. (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Javier Fernandez