VUELTA CICLISTA A CANTABRIA 2008

Lista de corredores

Fecha..: 11/07/08
  -CDAD.OVIEDO-TARTIERE
        1  HERNANDEZ, Jose Mª (ESP)
        2  ORTEGA, Ruben (ESP)
        3  ROSAL, Gonzalo (ESP)
  S    4  VIGIL, Bernardino (ESP)
CS    5  MARTINEZ, Pablo (ESP)
  S    6  ALAS, David (ESP)
  S    7  CASTRO, Alejandro (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Bernardino Vigil
  -CAMARGO-FERROAT.

       11  ALFONSO, David (ESP)
       12  AMURIZA, Gorka (ESP)
C     13  GUTIERREZ, David (ESP)
C     14  GONZALEZ, Bruno (ESP)
       15  SUAÑA, Alfonso (ESP)
CS   16  ORTIZ, David (ESP)
CS   17  POLIDURA, Miguel Angel (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alejandro González
  -SAUNIER DUVAL
CS   21  ABAD, Oscar (ESP)
  S   22  PADILLA, Juan Sebasti (ESP)
  S   23  RODRIGO, Vicente (ESP)
  S   24  SART, Adrian (ESP)
  S   25  MARGALIOT, Ran (ISR)
  ** Dir.:Fernando Alvarez
  -NOJA-CANALSA
C     31  OBREGON, Aurelio (ESP)
CS   32  PEREZ, Eddy (ESP)
CS   33  MANTILLA, Matias (ESP)
  S   34  PEÑA, Adrian (ESP)
C     35  SUAREZ, Isaac (ESP)
C     36  DIEZ, Jose Antonio (ESP)
  S   37  GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel (ARG)
  ** Dir.:Francisco Baldor
  -CONSTR.PAULINO
       41  DE SARRAGA, Mario (ESP)
  S   42  GONZALEZ, Jonathan (ESP)
  S   43  DIAZ, Jairo (ESP)
  S   44  PELAEZ, Andres (ESP)
CS   45  MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)
  S   46  LAZO, Sebastian R (CHI)
       47  CALVIÑO, Borja (ESP)

  ** Dir.:Ramón Alvarez
  -C.A.I.
  S   51  BUIL, Lorenzo (ESP)
       52  DE JESUS, Arles (COL)
  S   53  GARCIA, Jesus (ESP)
       54  MUÑOZ, Pablo (ESP)
  S   55  ROYO, Santiago (ESP)
  S   56  MARTIN, Ruben (ESP)
  S   57  RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Luis Escribano
  -BENICASSIM-PROFILTEK
  S   61  BALBAS, Victor (ESP)
       62  LUCAS, Edgar (ESP)
  S   63  BUJANDA, Héctor (ESP)
       64  LOPEZ, Jose A (ESP)
  S   65  WIERSTRA, Frank (NED)
       66  BEL, David (ESP)
       67  BELDA, Jose (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Francisco Soliva
  -IBAIGANE OPEL
  S   71  URIARTE, Erlantz (ESP)
  S   72  LINARES, Jesus Maria (ESP)
CS   73  COBO, Alejandro (ESP)
  S   74  LAZARO, Jonatan (ESP)
  S   75  JUAREZ, David (ESP)
  S   76  ALONSO, Urtzi (ESP)
  S   77  BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

  ** Dir.:Alex Peña
  -NATURGAS ENERGIA
  S   81  LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
  S   82  GONZALEZ, Iñaki (ESP)
  S   83  SANZ, Alfonso (ESP)
  S   84  ARBERAS, Jagoba (ESP)
  S   85  BAEZ, Dailos (ESP)
  S   86  ABERASTURI, Jon (ESP)
  S   87  GARCIA, Ricardo (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alexander Díaz
  -SUMINAN-KOPLAD
  S   91  ALONSO, Iñigo (ESP)
  S   92  LOPEZ, Juan Cruz (ESP)
  S   93  BLANCO, Jose Ignacio (ESP)
  S   94  DE DIOS, Denis (ESP)
  S   95  CALCEDO, Jorge (ESP)
CS   96  REGALIZA, Carlos (ESP)
CS   97  RUIZ, Pablo (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Jose L. Laka
  -CYMASA
      101  RODRIGUEZ, Sebastian (ESP)
      102  PRADO, Carlos (ESP)
      103  RABANAL, Alvaro (ESP)
      104  MEDIN, Iago (ESP)
  S  105  PEREYRA, Andrés I (ARG)
      106  CELIZ, Sergio E (ARG)
      107  CARRILLO, David (ESP)

  ** Dir.:Vicente Morán
  -AZYSA-CETYA
      111  DELGADO, Carlos (ESP)
      112  BASKONES, Jorge (ESP)
      113  RICHARD, Gabriel H (ARG)
      114  SOLANO, Pere (ESP)
      115  ZUGASTI, Ibon (ESP)
      116  COLOME, Oriol (ESP)
      117  PONT, Guillaume (FRA)
  ** Dir.:Martín Pena
  -CAJA RURAL
      121  OCHOA, Miguel (ESP)
      122  ESPASANDIN, Hector (ESP)
      123  MARTINEZ, Ruben (ESP)
  S  124  FERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel (ESP)
  S  125  SALMERON, Manuel (ESP)
  S  126  CONTRERAS, Mario (ESP)
  S  127  NAFRIA, Albert (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Fco.Javier Jiménez
  -VIVEROS ALCANAR
  S  131  GREGORI, Pedro (ESP)
      132  CRESPO, Isaac (ESP)
  S  133  MANZANET, Angel Mª (ESP)
  S  134  CASENY, RUBEN (ESP)
      135  PRADES, Benjami (ESP)
  S  137  SEBASTIAN, Joaquin (ARG)

  ** Dir.:Josep Alfara