-AZYSA-CONOR-WRC
     1  ZUGASTI, Ibon (ESP)
     2  COLOME, Oriol (ESP)
     3  VAN, Peter (NED)
     4  MULLER, Mauricio (ARG)
     5  ARANZAZU, William (COL)
     6  COBELO, Jesus (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Iñigo Leache 
  -CAMARGO-FERROAT.
    11  SUAÑA, Alfonso (ESP)
    12  ORTIZ, David (ESP)
    13  MARIN, Unai (ESP)
    14  HERRERO, Jesus (ESP)
    15  POLIDURA, Miguel A. (ESP)
    16  NUÑO, Ricardo (ESP)       
  ** Dir.:Alejandro Gonzalez 
  -TRASMIERA-FOOTON
    21  MANTILLA, Matias (ESP)
    22  SUAREZ, Isaac (ESP)
    23  GUTIERREZ, Jose M. (ESP)
    24  GUTIERREZ, Mario (ESP)
    25  VUELTA, Michel (ESP)
    26  MARGALIOT, Ran (ISR)
  ** Dir.:Miguel A. Baldor 
  -IBAIGANE-OPEL
    31  URIARTE, Erlantz (ESP)
    32  JUAREZ, David (ESP)
    33  MAZAIRA, Jon (ESP)
    34  EGIARTE, Ion (ESP)
    35  MAROÑO, Diego (ESP)
    36  HIDALGO, David (ESP)
  ** Dir.:José M. Garcia 
  -BENICASIN-FIB-LUK
    41  PRADES, Benjam¡ (ESP)
    42  CASANOVA, Sergio (ESP)
    43  ALFONSO, Alberto (ESP)
    44  ANDRES, Gaspar (ESP)
    45  DE MINGO, Ra£l (ESP)
    46  RODRIGUEZ, Javier (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Enrique Pla Egea 
  -LIZARTE
    51  RUIZ, Javier (ESP)
    52  SANCHO, Asier (ESP)
    53  IRIARTE, Fco. J. (ESP)
    54  MOLEON, Victor (ESP)
    55  SANZ, Enrique (ESP)
    56  IZA, Imanol (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Ivan Latasa 
  -EXTREMADURA-SPIUK
    61  PEREZ, Israel (ESP)
    62  OLMO, Antonio (ESP)
    63  SALGUEIRO, Enrique (ESP)
    64  ARROYO, Jose A. (ESP)
    65  SANCHEZ, Andres (ESP)
    66  HERNANDEZ, Carlos (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alfonso Rodriguez 
  -SEGUROS BILBAO
    71  ANTON, Markel (ESP)
    72  DOMENE, Ramon (ESP)
    73  LOPEZ, Adrian (ESP)
    74  PARDO, Ion (ESP)
    75  PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)
    76  SALAS, Ibai (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Santi Barranco 
  -CUEVA EL SOPLAO
    81  BECERRA, Daniel (ESP)
    82  CARRAL, Eloy (ESP)

    83  EZQUERRA, Jesus (ESP)
    84  MAIQUES, Julio (ESP)
    85  MIGUEL, Marcos (ESP)
    86  RIENDA, Gerardo (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Juan Gonzalez 
  -CONSTRUC. PAULINO
    91  MENENDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
    92  GUTIERREZ, Borja (ESP)
    93  CASTAÑO, Raul (ESP)
    94  ROSSELLO, Miquel (ESP)
    95  PLAZA, Esteban (ESP)
    96  BEKAERT, Steve (NED)
  ** Dir.:Ramon A. Alvarez 
  -BIDELAN-KIROLGI
   101  AGIRREZABAL, Gorka (ESP)
   102  ARTOLA, Ugaitz (ESP)
   103  BOLIVAR, Asier (ESP)
   104  COBO, Alejandro (ESP)
   105  ISCAR, Carlos (ESP)
   106  BAGšES, Aritz (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Iñaki Murua 
  -CAJA RURAL
   111  IBARGUREN, Antton (ESP)
   112  MORENO, Fco Javier (ESP)
   113  ARIÑO, Arturo (ESP)       
   114  ESCUDERO, Cristian (ESP)
   115  FILGUEIRA, Mikel (ESP)
   116  FERNANDEZ, Jose M. (ESP)
  ** Dir.: 
  -C. OVIEDO-TARTIERE A.
   121  LAVIN, Roberto (ESP)
   122  SARDA, Javier (ESP)
   123  FRANCES, Juan D. (ESP)
   124  GARCIA, Antonio (ESP)
   125  FERNANDEZ, Cyril (FRA)
   126  ALAS, David (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Bernardino Vigil 
  -KOPLAD - UNI2
   131  INTZIARTE, Unai (ESP)
   132  PARDO, David (ESP)
   133  UNZUETA, Alexander (ESP)
   134  SANCHEZ, Cristobal (ESP)
   135  RECHE, Fernando (ESP)
   136  FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
  ** Dir.:David Etxebarria 
  -SUPER FROIZ
   141  DUEÑAS, Moises (ESP)
   142  COBOS, Antonio (ESP)
   143  GARCIA, Raul (ESP)
   144  GARCIA, Vicente (ESP)
   145  PARRA, Jose E. (ESP)
   146  RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Manuel Rodriguez 
  -NATURGAS ENERGIA
   151  OCAMPOS, Aitor (ESP)
   152  BILBAO, Alexander (ESP)
   153  LEGARRA, Urtzi (ESP)
   154  BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
   155  GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)
   156  CARAZO, Efren (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Iñigo Urretxua 
  -CESPA-EUSKADI
   161  ELORRIAGA, Unai (ESP)
   162  ELORRIAGA, Martzel (ESP)
   163  LAFUENTE, Andoni (ESP)
   164  LEANIZBARRU, Iban (ESP)
   165  ANDRES, Cristian (ARG)
  ** Dir.:Raul Mena 
  -GUEROLA-TERRA y M.
   171  BELDA, Jose (ESP)
   172  BELDA, David (ESP)
   173  ALARCON, Raul (ESP)
   174  BENITEZ, Javier (ESP)
   175  RUIZ, Jos‚-luis (ESP)
   176  SART, Adrian (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Antonio Llopis